Сульфат


Поделиться:

Цена:450,00 $ - 480,00 $*
Стоимость в USD (на сегодня):Узнать

Количество:

Описание и отзывы


Характеристики



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Sulphate
Type
Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate
CAS No.
7446-19-7
Other Names
Barium Sulphate
MF
BaSO4
EINECS No.
13462-86-7
Place of Origin
China
Inner Mongolia
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
≥35% /≥33%
Appearance
White Powder/Granular
Application
synthetic fiber industry
Brand Name
Pulis
Model Number
02


Company Profile






Inner Mongolia Pulisi Chemical Co. Ltd is actually the professional manufacturer, reliable and stable supplier in China.
Our company has been established in 2014, with the factory covering an area of about 70,000 square meters, more than 800 employees and annual capacity of 10 million tons. Our headquarter is located in Inner Mongolia, the north of China, near Beijing City and Tianjing Port. With the rapid development of manufacture, we have cooperated more than 20 factory branches across the country. Our main products are Calcium Carbide, fully-refined and semi-refined Paraffin Wax, food grade and pharmaceutical grade Ethanol, industrial grade and pharmaceutical grade Isopropyl Alcohol, industrial grade Caustic Soda, Ferromanganese Iron, Ferrosilicon, Ethylene Glycol, Glycerinum, Lithium Carbonate, Lithium Hydroxide, detergent grade Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate, detergent grade Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid, and Melamine powder.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Inner Mongolia, China, start from 2014,sell to Central America(10.00%),Northern Europe(9.00%),South America(8.00%),Oceania(8.00%),South Asia(8.00%),North America(7.00%),Eastern Europe(7.00%),Africa(7.00%),Mid East(7.00%),Southern Europe(7.00%),Southeast Asia(6.00%),Western Europe(6.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%),Domestic Market(5.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Calcium Carbide,Paraffin,PVC,Ferromanganese,Ethyl Alcohol

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Our products are very popular in the industry all the time, and we aim to become the main manufacturer and supplier in the chemical industry. With the first-class quality and competitive prices, we sincerely expect to start well with you and keep long

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: null;
Accepted Payment Currency:null;
Accepted Payment Type: null;
Language Spoken:null



Похожие товары

0.0065 s.